Tenders from HealthShare NSW
7 open opportunities, newest tenders first.
Income Protection Insurance for Ambulance NSW
New South Wales : Central West : Far North Coast : Far West : Hunter : Illawarra : Mid North Coast : Murray : New England : Orana : Riverina : Southern Highlands : SydneyHealthShare NSW30 September 2026Request for Tender Standing Offer Arrangement: Goods and Services (RFT Reference Number HSSP_HC25-978- Supplementary)
New South Wales : Central West : Far North Coast : Far West : Hunter : Illawarra : Mid North Coast : Murray : New England : Orana : Riverina : Southern Highlands : SydneyHealthShare NSW21 September 2026Rural and Remote Integrated Security
Facility: Bourke Multi-Purpose Services, 26 Tarcoon Street, Bourke NSW 2840 Map: View on Google Maps Facility: Walgett Multi-Purpose Health Service, 141 Fox Street, Walgett NSW 2832 Map: View on Google Maps Go to Source Location New South Wales : OranaHealthShare NSW22 September 2026Request for Tender - Nuclear Medicine and Associated Equipment and Maintenance - HSSP_HC26_NUC971
New South Wales : Central West : Far North Coast : Far West : Hunter : Illawarra : Mid North Coast : Murray : New England : Orana : Riverina : Southern Highlands : SydneyHealthShare NSW9 October 2026The Provision of Pest Control Services across all MLHD Sites
New South Wales : Central West : Far North Coast : Far West : Hunter : Illawarra : Mid North Coast : Murray : New England : Orana : Riverina : Southern Highlands : SydneyHealthShare NSW21 September 2026Request for Tender - SOA for Operating Theatre Part B Mobile Equipment, Maintenance and associated Consumables - HSSP_HC26_OTEB988
New South Wales : Central West : Far North Coast : Far West : Hunter : Illawarra : Mid North Coast : Murray : New England : Orana : Riverina : Southern Highlands : SydneyHealthShare NSW15 September 2026Provision of Safe and Secure at Home (SASH) Home Modification Services
New South Wales : Central West : Far North Coast : Far West : Hunter : Illawarra : Mid North Coast : Murray : New England : Orana : Riverina : Southern Highlands : SydneyHealthShare NSW10 September 2026
Looking elsewhere? Browse all open tenders by state and category.